TRÄNINGAR

PIF-Center

Ons 19:45

Fre  18:45

Sön 18:45

 


Trean 2019

Datum Kl Hemma Borta Resultat Plan
4.4. 19:00 PaiHa – PIF X–X (X-X) Paimio KHT
        Xxxxxx Xxxxx, Xxxxx Xxxxx Otteluseuranta
13.4 19:00 JIK –  PIF X–X (X-X) Vikingavallen, Jomala
        Xxxxxx Xxxxx, Xxxxx Xxxxx Otteluseuranta
19.4. 15:00 PIF - SoVo   Aktia Arena
           
26.4. 18:30 Inter/2 - PIF   Yläkenttä KHT, Turku
           
4.5   FC Åland - PIF    
           
10.5 18:30 PIF - MaPS   Pajbacka
           
16.5 19:00 TPK - PIF   Yläkenttä KHT, Turku
           
24.5 18:30 PIF - PeimU   Pajbacka
           
31.5 19:00 Wilpas - PIF   Salo
           
8.6 16:00 PIF - Åbo IFK   Pajbacka
           
    ToVe - PIF    
           
19.6 18:30 PIF - RaiFu   Pajbacka
           
25.6 18:30 JyTy - PIF   Impivaara, Turku
           
19.7 18:30 PIF - PaiHa   Pajbacka
           
27.7 15:00 PIF - JIK   Pajbacka
           
1.8 19:20 SoVo - PIF   Somero
           
9.8 18:30 PIF - Inter/2   Pajbacka
           
18.8 15:00 PIF - Åland   Pajbacka
           
23.8 18:30 MaPS - PIF   Taponketo, Masku
           
31.8 15:00 PIF - TPK   Pajbacka
           
7.9 15:30 PeimU - PIF   Sauvo, Hakkispaana
           
14.9 15:00 PIF - Wilpas   Pajbacka
           
20.9 19:00 Åbo IFK - PIF   Yläkenttä KHT, Turku
           
28.9 15:00 PIF - JyTy   Pajbacka
           
4.10 19:00 RaiFu - PIF   Kerttula KHT, Raisio
           
12.10 16:00 PIF - ToVe   Pajbacka/Aktia
           
           


 

Träningsmatch:

15.12.2018   FC Inter 2 – PIF 14:15, Kuppis 5   1-1 (Ahmed Majed)

 

2019

12.1.   18.15    FC Inter/2(A) - PIF, Kuppis 5    1-0

Lindström - Adolfsson, Ossok, Ranta-aho, Lindqvist - Omar, Gustafsson, Lövholm, Karlsson (Venho) - Majed, Fröjdö (Järvinen)

26.1.   10.15    VG-62 - PIF Nådendal   2-3  (Ahmed Majed 2, Jonas Lehtinen)

Knuts, Adolfsson, Ossok, Järvinen, Gustafsson - Omar, Nyberg, Lövholm, Venho - Majed, Lehtinen

3.2.     17.15      Åbo IFK- PIF, Kuppis KHT5  INHIBERAD

10.2    11.15      TuWe - PIF, Kuppis KHT5 0-4 (Ahmed Majed 2, Micke Karlsson 2)

Uschanoff, Adolfsson (Venho),Ossok, Ranta-aho, Lindqvist (Järvinen)- Omar (Karlsson), Yasser, Lövholm (Nyberg), Azizi (Kopperoinen)- Majed (Fröjdö), Lehtinen (Andersson)

2.3      15.00      MaPS - PIF, Nådendal

9.3.     12.15      Åbo IFK - PIF, Nådendal

16.3    15.00     Wilpas - PIF, Salo KHT

30.3    14.00     PIF - MaPS, Aktia Arena